7, BECKETT COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+52.9%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-63.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1