Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
-10.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+286.7%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties