Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+5.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties