Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+23.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+27.8%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties