Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COTTONWOOD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.1%
Price Change
+£353,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+462.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£353,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7ES
← Back to All Properties