73, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+23.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+103.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+23.7%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1