Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROSSLAND ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+7.2%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+20.2%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4BD
← Back to All Properties