Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88A, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-9.4%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5GE
← Back to All Properties