Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARLECOMBE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+61.2%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+100.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0HY
← Back to All Properties