124, LYMINGTON AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£390,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+216.7%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£390,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995+52.5%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+68.6%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1