Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+35.4%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
+88.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+13.3%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-13.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties