39, WHEELER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 1UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+166.7%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1