Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+70.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
+79.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,775
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LA
← Back to All Properties