Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLACKTHORN ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 4GA
← Back to All Properties