Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89A, RYLAND ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+245.4%
Sold on 19 February 2011
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LZ
← Back to All Properties