32, BRUNSWICK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,500+32.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+156.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1