Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LYDBURY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+74.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9HH
← Back to All Properties