Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+67.9%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1QF
← Back to All Properties