Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LANSDOWNE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+47.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2QZ
← Back to All Properties