18, LAIRD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+29.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500-8.8%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+161.5%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1