Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+123.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NS
← Back to All Properties