Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+75.3%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+42.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties