Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIPLEY ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-9.6%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+9.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+52.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8XQ
← Back to All Properties