Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+67.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+49.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties