Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+8.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties