Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FULLER CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
19 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,750
+65.1%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4GS
← Back to All Properties