18, EARDLEY CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+85.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1