57, YATTENDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+334.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.3%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1