52, BRITANNIA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 0EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+7.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+30.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+77.7%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1