Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+64.6%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties