Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRANCIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+20.3%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,500
+105.5%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£184,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5PH
← Back to All Properties