Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODVIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,500
-26.7%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LF
← Back to All Properties