Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DURLSTONE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+61.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TT
← Back to All Properties