Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+29.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£208,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,995
+71.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+4.1%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties