Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2D, LAMPITS, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+138.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8ED
← Back to All Properties