Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+308.9%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties