570, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,500+23.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+78.1%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1