Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BENHAM GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+59.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9LB
← Back to All Properties