27, UNION ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500-7.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+239.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1