47, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+136.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+83.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1