Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 10, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+57.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+32.8%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5HG
← Back to All Properties