28, TRURO CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+174.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1