34, FLORISTON GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000-17.6%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+119.2%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1