Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, AIREWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+43.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+15.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4DN
← Back to All Properties