Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WAXWELL ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+48.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HF
← Back to All Properties