Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SIMMONS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+85.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JX
← Back to All Properties