46, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£530,000+51.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+141.4%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+40.8%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1