Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SILVER GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
-9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9PD
← Back to All Properties