Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+79.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-15.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,750
+39.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NB
← Back to All Properties