Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLOW DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2AT
← Back to All Properties